Toggle navigation
Forum
Kibice
O nas
Fan Cluby
Ejsmonda 1
Zgody
Wspomnienia
Wyjazdy
Tym co odeszli...
Śpiewnik kibica
Emigranci
Stowarzyszenie
Inicjatywy kibiców
Żółto-niebieski Mikołaj
Wózek dla Miłosza
Walka o stadion
Nasze napoje
Skwer Arki Gdynia
Miasto Gdynia
Bojkot 2012
Żółto-Niebieskie kluby
MZKS Arka Gdynia
O klubie
Historia klubu
Klubowe rekordy
Super Puchar Polski 2018r
Super Puchar Polski 2017r
Puchar Polski 2017r
Puchar Polski 1979r
Kronika
Archiwum Prasy
Stadion / dojazd
Nowy stadion
Sekcje Arki
Sezon 2023/2024
Pierwszy zespół
Terminarz 2023/2024
Tabela
Statystyki
Bilety/karnety
Galeria zdjęć
Arka II Gdynia
Multimedia
Galeria Foto
Avatary
Tapety
GSM
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Arkowcy.tv
Kanał RSS
Statystyki
IV liga pomorska 2022/2023
Terminarz
17 kolejka
Chojniczanka II Chojnice
1 - 1
sobota 17:00
12-11-2022
Arka II Gdynia
Składy
Przebieg
44'
Kamil Skręta
(Arka II Gdynia)
Sebastian Sobolewski
63'
Sebastian Sobolewski
(Chojniczanka II Chojnice)
63'
Oskar Zaryczański
(Arka II Gdynia)
63'
Mikołaj Sanocki
(Arka II Gdynia)
63'
Maciej Pyrek
(Arka II Gdynia)
Mateusz Kołtonowski
63'
Mateusz Kołtonowski
(Chojniczanka II Chojnice)
Kacper Sztuka
63'
Kacper Sztuka
(Chojniczanka II Chojnice)
63'
Maciej Żmuda
(Arka II Gdynia)
63'
Filip Tuliszka
(Arka II Gdynia)
Mateusz Koniuszy
66'
Mateusz Koniuszy
(Chojniczanka II Chojnice)
75'
Kamil Skręta
(Arka II Gdynia)
Konrad Formela
78'
Konrad Formela
(Chojniczanka II Chojnice)
Kacper Korczyc
84'
Kacper Korczyc
(Chojniczanka II Chojnice)
Jakub Żywicki
84'
Jakub Żywicki
(Chojniczanka II Chojnice)
85'
Kacper Jaroń
(Arka II Gdynia)
85'
Filip Tuliszka
(Arka II Gdynia)
85'
Oskar Zaryczański
(Arka II Gdynia)
90'
Diego Belim
(Arka II Gdynia)
Konrad Formela
90'
Konrad Formela
(Chojniczanka II Chojnice)
90'
Wadym Kukuruza
(Arka II Gdynia)
90'
Michał Bednarski
(Arka II Gdynia)
90'
Nikodem Czarnecki
(Arka II Gdynia)
90'
Oliwier Maczkowski
(Arka II Gdynia)
Chojniczanka II Chojnice
- Zawodnicy
Sebastian Sobolewski
Sebastian Golak
Maciej Białczyk
Mateusz Kołtonowski
Szymon Zimnicki
Rafał Majtyka
Kacper Korczyc
Konrad Formela
Mateusz Koniuszy
Adam Stefański
Antoni Prałat
Rezerwowi
Hubert Borowa
Kacper Sztuka
Filip Pawlak
Szymon Kornatowski
Fabian Gawroński
Jakub Żywicki
Arka II Gdynia
- Zawodnicy
Michał Molenda
Alec Schwartzman
Kamil Skręta
Kuba Branicki
Nikodem Czarnecki
Mikołaj Sanocki
Michał Bednarski
Kacper Miotk
Kacper Jaroń
Wadym Kukuruza
Maciej Pyrek
Rezerwowi
Paweł Depka
Oskar Zaryczański
Filip Tuliszka
Diego Belim
Dominik Rusnak
Maciej Żmuda
Oliwier Maczkowski
×
Zamknij
Chojniczanka II Chojnice
1 - 1
Arka II Gdynia